Team

 

Personeel per leergebied en OOP

 

TALEN

 

Nederlands

Javid van Aarle (aar)

Nikki Borreman (nbr)

Marieke van der Ploeg (plg)

Albert Regelink (reg)

Ruby van Wilgen (wir)

 

Klassieke Talen

Marieke Oudenes (oum)

 

Spaans

Junior Marquéz (maq)

Marjolein Snel (sne)

 

Duits

Bo Lüschen (lus)

Ruby van Wilgen (wir)

 

Engels

Javid van Aarle (aar)

Hatice Bayat (byt)

Bianca Hokke (hok)

Annemarie IJssel

de Schepper (ysl)

 

MENS & MAATSCHAPPIJ

 

Godsdienstonderwijs

Risanne Koeleveld (rke)

 

Geschiedenis

Rens Smulders (smr)

Rutger v.d. Wel (rwe)

 

Aardrijkskunde

Amber Brand (abr)

Lucas Heul (hum)

Marike Kingma (kgm)

 

Economie

Peter Frank Koster (kr)

Erwin van der Steege (stw)

 

Maatschappijleer

Rutger v.d. Wel (rwe)

 

SCIENCE

 

Wiskunde

Walter van den Berg (bgw)

John van der Blom (blp)

Anita van Leijden-Hoogeboom (lei)

Cees Wendt (wen)

 

Natuurkunde 

Nienke Broos (nbo)

Corjan den Hollander (hlr)

 

Scheikunde

Arash Mortezavy (moa)

 

Technologie

Nienke Broos (nbo)

Arash Mortezavy (moa)

Judith de Ruijter (ruy)

Erwin van der Steege (stw)

 

Biologie

Karin Klein (klk)

Judith de Ruijter (ruy)

 

KUNST EN CULTUUR

 

Beeldende vorming

Ruth Engelen (enr)

Bart van de Wiel (wie)

 

Muziek

Deirdre Broschka (bro)

Jitske Smit (smj)

 

Drama

Bram Wildeman (wil)

 

SPORT

 

Bewegen en Sport

Marijke Elfferich (elf)

Mariska Kasper (ksp)

Jacco de Ruijter (rtr)

Pim Verra (vep)

 

SCHOOLLEIDING

Pieter Snaterse (sna) teamleider 3 havo/vwo

Christine Visser-van der Wolk (vic) teamleider 3 en 4 mavo

Deirdre Broshka (bro) teamleider leerjaar 1 en 2

 

DECANEN

Peter Frank Koster (kr) (m) Marijke Elfferich (elf) (h/v)

 

ZORGCOÖRDINATOREN

Marieke van der Ploeg (plg)

Marjolein Snel (sne)

 

ONDERWIJS-

ONDERSTEUNEND PERSONEEL

 

Leerlingenadministratie

Susanne Azarfane (saz)

Corine van Hemert (che)

 

Vrijwilliger mediatheek

Ellen Hoogendoorn (aho)

Stefan Maertens

 

Onderwijsassistenten

Ylana Peneux (pxo)

 

Technisch onderwijsassistent

Maria Tomoiaga (tomom)

 

Verzuimcoordinator

Annelies van Ingen Schenau (inm)

 

Conciërge

Hans Landwaart (ldw)

 

Dagroostermaker

Petra van der Post (pt)

 

Facilitaire Dienst

Sebastiaan Mittelmeijer (mit)